Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
002 | 15/11 | 13:20 | Grupo A | CFA PORTO | 1 x 0 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
003 | 15/11 | 17:00 | Grupo A | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 6 x 0 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL EUROBARCELONA | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
006 | 16/11 | 08:00 | Grupo A | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 2 x 0 | Orlando City | campo 04 - Floripa soccer |
019 | 16/11 | 14:40 | 1º jogo Mata-Mata | CFA PORTO | 1 (2) x (3) 1 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | campo 04 - Floripa soccer |
022 | 17/11 | 09:10 | 2ª Semi Final | Santos POA | 7 x 3 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | campo 02 -floripa soccer |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 15/11 | 14:40 | Grupo A | Grêmio MZ B | 1 x 3 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
005 | 15/11 | 18:20 | Grupo A | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 3 x 0 | Club Sport Marítimo | campo 02 -floripa soccer |
001 | 16/11 | 09:20 | Grupo A | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 3 x 1 | E. F. Boca Juniors | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
025 | 16/11 | 16:10 | 1ª Quartas de Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 0 x 1 | Escola Academia Sporting | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 15/11 | 10:30 | Grupo D | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 3 x 0 | F10 Arena | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
021 | 15/11 | 19:00 | Grupo D | Krakatua | 0 x 7 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
023 | 16/11 | 10:40 | Grupo D | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 1 x 0 | Club Sport Marítimo | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
041 | 16/11 | 16:50 | 4ª Quartas de Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 3 x 1 | Escola Academia Sporting | campo 04 - Floripa soccer |
042 | 16/11 | 19:10 | 1ª Semi Final | Associação União Santo Amaro da Imperatriz e Aguas Mornas | 1 x 2 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
044 | 17/11 | 09:50 | Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 0 x 2 | Santos POA | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 15/11 | 08:50 | Grupo E | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 3 x 3 | Escola Academia Sporting | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
015 | 16/11 | 13:00 | Grupo E | Baruch Sport Club Sc | 1 x 2 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |
028 | 16/11 | 18:20 | 8ª Oitavas de Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 3 x 1 | F10 Arena | campo 04 - Floripa soccer |
029 | 16/11 | 20:00 | 1ª Quartas de Final | E. F. Boca Juniors | 1 x 3 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
033 | 17/11 | 09:10 | 1ª Semi Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 2 x 3 | Monte Cristo | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 15/11 | 19:40 | Grupo A | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 5 x 3 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL EUROBARCELONA | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
002 | 16/11 | 13:50 | Grupo A | IGREJA FC | 0 x 3 | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | campo 02 -floripa soccer |
011 | 16/11 | 19:10 | 1ª Quartas de Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 5 x 2 | Escola Academia Sporting | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
015 | 17/11 | 08:30 | 1ª Semi Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 4 x 1 | Krakatua | campo 03 - Floripa Soccer |
017 | 17/11 | 10:30 | Final | E.F. ATLÉTICO GAÚCHO | 4 x 2 | Baruch Sport Club Sc | Campo 01 - Ginásio Arena Albertina Salmon |